Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 
FuzzyNating´s Watch Me Rolling
(Nacimiento: 11/12/03. padre:"Flamewood´s Rainbow Dragon" madre: "Fuzzynating´s Cut and Paste")

(10 meses en la foto)


 
BEJA 2004 (PORTUGAL): EXC 1º (Clase Joven). BOB.  juez: Mr. Karl Ericc Johansson (Suecia)

 

Ch. FuzzyNating´s Soul Of Man

(nacimiento: 09/12/00. padre:"Heavenguard´s Valloh" madre: "Ambar")

CAMPEON DE PORTUGAL, ANDALUCIA, MONOGRAFICA 2002 (C.I.) RESERVA INTERRA 2004.........


(20 meses en la foto)


VELEZ 2001: EXC 3º (Youth class) judge: Mr. Antonio Rojo (Spain)

ESTREMOZ´2001: EXC 2º (Y. C.) judge: Mr. Jack Travers (Ireland)

GRANADA´2002: EXC 4º (Y.C.) (Entries 11 in class) judge: ?

SEVILLA´2002: EXC 1º (Y.C.) / B.O.S.  judge: Mrs. Moa Persson (Sweden)

MADRID´2002: (Entries 64 amstaff)  EXC 2º (Y.C.) judge: Herr Otto Schimpf (Austrie)

BADAJOZ´2002: EXC 1º  /  C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B. / B.O.S. (Open Class) judge: Mr. Jaques Medart-Ringet (France)

TAVIRA INT. DOG SHOW´2002 (portugal): EXC 1º / C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B. / B.O.B. (O.C.) judge: Mr. Pedro Rufino

ESTORIL INT. DOG SHOW´2002 (portugal): EXC 2º R.C.A.C./ R.C.A.C.I.B. judge: Mr. Fernando Madeira (port)

SPANISH TERRIER SPECIALITY 2002 (C.E.T.S.) (Entries 62 amstaff): EXC 1º (Intermediate class) judge: Renee Sporre-Willes (Sweden)

BEJA´2002 (portugal): EXC 2º R.C.A.C. (O.C.) judge: Joao Vieira (Portugal)

VELEZ MALAGA´2002:  EXC 2º R.C.A.C. (Open Class) judge: Mrs. Berit Foss (Norway)

FRONTEIRA´2002 (portugal): EXC 2º (O.C.) Judge: Mr. Jaques Medart-Ringuet (France)

GRANADA´2003 (national) : EXC 1º C.A.C./ B.O.B. (O.C.) Judge: D. Angel Sotoca (Spain)

GRANADA´2003 (international): EXC 4º Judge: D. Manuel Torres (Spain)

SEVILLA´2003 (national): EXC 1º C.A.C. / B.O.B. Judge: Dr. Gian Ercole Mentasti (Italy)

SEVILLA´2003 (international) EXC 1º C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B / B.O.B Judge: D. Adolfo Martinez Noguera (Spain)

MALAGA´2003: EXC 2º R.C.A.C. /R.C.A.C.I.B. Judge: Mrs Flora Mckenzie (canada)

LISBOA´2003: EXC 1º C.A.C. / C.A.CI.B. / Q.C. / B.O.S. Judge: D. Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal)

JEREZ´2003: EXC 1º C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B. / B.O.B. Judge: Mr. Dan Ericsson (Sweden)

BEJA´2003: EXC 1º C.A.C. / B.O.B. / 3rd Group. Judge: Mr. Rajno Rottner (Slovenia)

VELEZ-MALAGA´2003: EXC 2º R.C.A.C. judge: Mrs. Angela Hauncher (Spain) DEFINITIVE ANDALUCIA CHAMPION

FRONTEIRA´2003: EXC 1º C.A.C. / B.O.B. judge: Mr. Auguste Dewilde (Belgium)

SEVILLA´2004 (national) : EXC 2º, R.C.A.C. judge: Jacques Medart-Ringuet (Francia)

SEVILLA´2004 (international) : EXC 1º C.A.C./ C.A.C.I.B. / B.O.B. judge: Ole Stunskjaer (Denmark)

INTERRA TERRIER SPECIALTY (Santarem - Portugal) : EXC 2º judge: Rui Oliveira (Portugal) DEFINITIVE PORTUGUESE CHAMP.
 

Valloh de Heavenguard

dueño: VALLOWEN KENNELS
(nacimiento: 12/15/1998. padre. Ch. "Burran Tipit Z Hanky". madre. "Haëgele´s Bravo". 20" and 34


JEREZ´1999: EXC. 2º (Junior Class) judge: Mr. Miklos Fakahazi (Hungary)

ZAFRA´1999: EXC. 1º B.O.B. (J. C.) judge: Mr. Ernesto Capra (Italy)

GRANADA´2000: EXC. 1º (J.C.) judge: Mr. Angel Garach (Spain)

SEVILLA´2000: EXC. 1º B.O.B., / B.O.G. (J.C.) Judge: Mr. Daniel Messeger (Spain)
                                                                              Mrs. Renee Spores-Willes (Sweden)
MALAGA´2000: EXC. 2º (J.C.) judge: Mrs. Wera Hubenthal (Norway)

BADAJOZ´2000: EXC. 2º (J.C.) judge: Mrs. Marina Guideti (Italy)

MADRID´2000: EXC. 1º B.O.B. (J.C.) judge: Mr. Dan Ericsson (Sweden)

JAEN´2000: EXC. 1º C.A.C./B.O.B.(Open Class) judge: Mr. Angel Garach (ESP)

GIBRALTAR´2000: EXC s/c (O.C.) judge: Mr. Guillemus Rademaker (Holland)

JEREZ´2000: EXC. 2º R.C.A.C. (O.C.) judge: Mr. Giussepe Alessandra (Italy)

TERRIERS SPECIALITY´2000: EXC. s/c (O.C.) judge: Mrs. Martha Heine (Germany)

MADRID AUTUMN´2000: EXC 4º (entries 18) (O.C.) judge: Mrs. Barber Von Kralik (Germany)

CORDOBA´2000: EXC 1º C.A.C. / B.O.B. (O.C.) judge: Mr. Mariano Goñi (Spain)

GRANADA´2001: EXC. 3º (O.C.) judge: Mrs. Elke Pepper (Germany)

SEVILLA´2001. EXC. 1º C.A.C./C.A.C.I.B./B.O.B. (O.C.) judge: Mr. Raffaelo Marioti (Italy)

MALAGA´2001: EXC. 1º C.A.C./C.A.C.I.B. (O.C.) judge: Mr. Dan Ericsson (Sweden)

JEREZ´2001: EXC 1º C.A.C. /  B.O.B. (0.C.) judge: Mr. Javier Sanchez (Spain) (Special)

VELEZ 2001: EXC 4º (O.C.) judge: Mr. Antonio Rojo (Spain)