Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 


Archidona´2001

7 amstaffs. Judge: D. Miguel Botella (España)

Puppy Class Males:

1º MB “Kislev de Vallowen”.
2º MB “Fuzzynating´s Neo”

Puppy Class Females:

1ª MB “Fuzzynating´s Cut and Paste” B.O.B, 2ª Group.
2ª MB “Nora de Heavenguard”

Open Class Males:

1º EXC. “Valloh de Heavenguard” B.O.B.
2º EXC. “Elliot de Amalo”

Open Class Females:

1ª EXC. “Luna Eifo de Amalo”

JEREZ´2001 (C.A.C.I.B.)

19 AMSTAFFS; Judge: Javier Sanchez (España) (specialist)

Puppy Class Males:

1ª MB “Ralph de Heavenguard” B.O.B.
2ª MB “Fredy de Gameness”
3º MB “Fuzzynating´s Billy The Kid”

Puppy Class Females:

1ª MB “Fuzzynating´s Cut and Paste”
2ª MB “Vallowen´s Labnia”

Youth Class Males:

1º EXC “One de Pialva”

Youth Class Females:

1ª EXC “Nora de Heavenguard” B.O.B. Youth

Open Class Males:

1º EXC. C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B. “Valloh de Heavenguard”
2º EXC. “Elliot de Amalo”

Open Class Females:

1ª EXC. C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B.  “Luna Eifo de Amalo” B.O.B.

VELEZ-MALAGA´2001 (C.A.C.I.B.)

18 AMSTAFFS; Judge: Antonio Rojo (España)

Youth Class Males:

1º EXC. ”Frael you are the one”
2º EXC. “Vallowen´s Reiksgard”
3º EXC. “Fuzzynating´s Soul of Man”

Youth Class Females:

1ª EXC. “Nora de Heavenguard”
2ª EXC. “Fuzzynating´s Cut and Paste”

Open Class Males:

1º EXC. “Sierra Sioux de Campo Bravo”
2º EXC. “Alicante de Ngorong-Ngorong”
3º EXC. “Elliot de Amalo”
4º EXC. “Valloh de Heavenguard”

Open Class Females:

1ª EXC. C.A.C. “Luna Eifo de Amalo”

Champion Class Males:

1º EXC. C.A.C. “Axel del Clan Gale” B.O.B.

ESTREMOZ´2001 (C.A.C.)

7 AMSTAFFS; Judge: Mr. Jack Travers (Irlanda)

Puppy Class Females:

1ª MB “Real Staff´s Tierra Roja”

Youth Class Males:

1º EXC. B.O.B. Joven “Vallowen´s Reiksgard”
2º EXC. “Fuzzynating´s Soul of Man”

Youth Class Females:

1ª EXC. “Fuzzynating´s Cut and Paste”

Open Class Males:

1º EXC. C.A.C. /  “Buba´s Zanetti de Cetobrigas” B.O.B.
 
 

GRANADA 2002 (C.A.C.I.B.)

61 Amstaffs; Juez: Mr. Wener Degenhart (Brasil)


Youth Class Males:

EXC 1º B.O.B. joven  "Dragoon Ball"
EXC 4º "Fuzzynating´s Soul of Man"

Open Class Males:

EXC 1º C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B. / B.O.B. absoluto  "Leon Eddie de Ngorong-Ngorong"
EXC 2º R.C.A.C. / R.C.A.C.I.B.  "Ares de Ngorong Ngorong"

Champion Class Males:

EXC 1º Ch. "Red Lone Star de Karibdis"

SEVILLA 2002 (C.A.C.I.B.)

15 Amstaff; Judge: Mrs. Moa Persson (Suecia)

Youth Class Males:

EXC 1º B.O.B.  Youth / B.O.S. "Fuzzynating´s Soul of Man"
EXC 2º "Ralph de Heavenguard"

Open Class Males:

EXC 1º C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B.  "Elliot de Amalo"

Intermediate Class Females:

EXC 1ª C.A.C. / B.O.B Absoluto "Nora de Heavenguard"

Open Class Females:

EXC 1ª R.C.A.C / R.C.A.C.I.B. "Ambar"

BADAJOZ 2002 (C.A.C.I.B.)

14 Amstaff; Judge: Mr. Jaques Medart-Riguet (Francia)

Youth Class Males:

EXC 1º B.O.B. Joven "Goober Da Terra de Gigantes"
EXC 2º "Ralph de Heavenguard"
EXC 3º "Moonshadow Tazmanian Devil"

Intermediate Class Males:

EXC 1º "Fredie Kruger da Terra de Gigantes"

Open Class Males:

EXC 1º C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B. / B.O.S. "Fuzzynating´s Soul of Man"

Intermediate Class Females:

EXC 1ª C.A.C "Nora de Heavenguard"

Open Class Females:

EXC 1ª "Catwoman del Clan de Versailles"

Champion Class Females:

EXC 1ª C.A.C.I.B. / B.O.B. Absoluto Ch. "Luna Eifo de Amalo"
 
 

MADRID PRIMAVERA 2002 (C.A.C.I.B.)
52 Amstaffs; Judge: Herr Otto Schimpf (Austria)

Puppy Class Males:

M.B. 1º B.O.B. cachorros "H Truo de Heavenguard"

Puppy Class Females:

M.B. 1ª "Bambu de Gerbal"

Youth Class Males:

EXC 1º "Queen of the white island´s  Power Boy"
EXC 2ª "Fuzzynating´s Soul of Man"

Youth Class Females:

EXC 1ª "Dona de Gerbal"

Intermediate Class Males:

EXC 1º "Majesty de Heavenguard"
EXC 2º "Frael you are the one"

Open Class Males:

EXC 1º C.A.C. "Ares de Ngorong-Ngorong"
EXC 2º            "Boss de Thunder Bully"
EXC 3º            "Future de Heavenguard"
EXC 4º            "Queen of the White Island´s OX"
EXC 5º            "Win de Heavenguard"
EXC 6º            "Arpon de Golden Mask"

Champion Class Males:

EXC 1º C.A.C.I.B. / B.O.B. Absoluto "Capricho de Gerbal"

Intermediate Class Females:

EXC 1ª "Heidi Ho de Thunder Bully"
EXC 2ª "Nora de Heavenguard"

Open Class Females:

EXC 1ª C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B. / B.O.S. "M.S. Precious Stone´s Y.K. Ma ozzy roby"
EXC 2ª                                            "Every Showy de Chris Kennels"
EXC 3ª                                            "Mlader´s Tera"
EXC 4ª                                            "Queen of the white island´s High Tech"
 
 

ALGARVE 2002  (C.A.C.I.B.)
9 Amstaffs; Judge: D. Pedro Ruffino (Portugal)

Youth Class Males:

EXC 1º "Duque de Cetobrigas"

Intermediate Class Males:

EXC 1ª "Fredy Kruger da Terra de Gigantes"

Open Class Males:

EXC 1º C.A.C. / C.A.C.I.B. / B.O.B. "Fuzzynating´s Soul of Man"
EXC 2º  R.C.A.C. / R.C.A.C.I.B.       "Bubas Zanetti de Cetobrigas"

Open Class Females:

EXC 1ª "Jessy de Cetobrigas"